KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS - 15621 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Thu
1905 Km
Train number 15621 is named as KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS and travels 1905km distance
Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 05:35 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 18:15 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ | Src | 05:35 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT | 07:11 | 07:13 | 122 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ | 08:25 | 08:30 | 202 | 1 | ||||
|
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ | 09:02 | 09:04 | 230 | 1 | ||||
|
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ | 10:03 | 10:05 | 311 | 1 | ||||
|
BINNAGURI - BNV | 11:28 | 11:30 | 380 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP | 13:45 | 13:55 | 480 | 1 | ||||
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE | 15:11 | 15:13 | 567 | 1 | ||||
|
KATIHAR JN - KIR | 17:20 | 17:30 | 663 | 1 | ||||
|
NAUGACHIA - NNA | 18:13 | 18:15 | 720 | 1 | ||||
|
KHAGARIA JN - KGG | 19:13 | 19:15 | 787 | 1 | ||||
|
BARAUNI JN - BJU | 20:05 | 20:15 | 842 | 1 | ||||
|
HAJIPUR JN - HJP | 21:40 | 21:45 | 930 | 1 | ||||
|
CHHAPRA - CPR | 23:25 | 23:35 | 989 | 1 | ||||
|
SIWAN JN - SV | 00:25 | 00:30 | 1050 | 2 | ||||
|
GORAKHPUR - GKP | 02:30 | 02:40 | 1169 | 2 | ||||
|
BASTI - BST | 03:37 | 03:40 | 1233 | 2 | ||||
|
MANKAPUR JN - MUR | 04:22 | 04:24 | 1295 | 2 | ||||
|
GONDA JN - GD | 05:05 | 05:15 | 1323 | 2 | ||||
|
SITAPUR - STP | 08:05 | 08:15 | 1482 | 2 | ||||
|
CHANDAUSI JN - CH | 13:57 | 14:02 | 1708 | 2 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 15:00 | 15:15 | 1752 | 2 | ||||
|
HAPUR - HPU | 16:43 | 16:45 | 1856 | 2 | ||||
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB | 17:41 | 17:43 | 1893 | 2 | ||||
|
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT | 18:15 | Dstn | 1905 | 2 |
FAQS
KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS - 15621 covers 1905 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS - 15621 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS - 15621 arrives at destination at 18:15.
KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS - 15621 departs from source at 05:35.