JHS-ETW EXPRESS - 11801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
V LAKSHMIBAI (VGLB)PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)
Daily
392 Km
Train number 11801 is named as JHS-ETW EXPRESS and travels 392km distance
Train departs from station V LAKSHMIBAI at 07:40 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 18:30 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB | Src | 07:40 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ORCHHA - ORC | 07:54 | 07:55 | 12 | 1 | ||||
|
BARWA SAGAR - BWR | 08:05 | 08:06 | 23 | 1 | ||||
|
NIVARI - NEW | 08:15 | 08:16 | 32 | 1 | ||||
|
MAGARPUR - MGRR | 08:22 | 08:23 | 36 | 1 | ||||
|
TEHARKA - TKA | 08:31 | 08:32 | 44 | 1 | ||||
|
RANIPUR ROAD - RNRD | 08:43 | 08:44 | 54 | 1 | ||||
|
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR | 08:55 | 08:57 | 64 | 1 | ||||
|
RORA - RORA | 09:08 | 09:09 | 74 | 1 | ||||
|
HARPALPUR - HPP | 09:21 | 09:23 | 86 | 1 | ||||
|
GHUTAI - GTI | 09:33 | 09:34 | 97 | 1 | ||||
|
BELA TAL - BTX | 09:45 | 09:46 | 108 | 1 | ||||
|
KULPAHAR - KLAR | 09:55 | 09:56 | 117 | 1 | ||||
|
CHARKHARI ROAD - CRC | 10:06 | 10:07 | 128 | 1 | ||||
|
MAHOBA - MBA | 10:17 | 10:19 | 138 | 1 | ||||
|
BARIPURA - BPRA | 10:29 | 10:30 | 149 | 1 | ||||
|
KABRAI - KBR | 10:40 | 10:41 | 160 | 1 | ||||
|
MATAUNDH - MTH | 10:52 | 10:53 | 172 | 1 | ||||
|
KHAIRAR JN - KID | 11:30 | 11:32 | 181 | 1 | ||||
|
BANDA JN - BNDA | 11:50 | 11:55 | 192 | 1 | ||||
|
DINGWAHI - DWI | 12:08 | 12:09 | 202 | 1 | ||||
|
KHURHAND - KHU | 12:17 | 12:18 | 211 | 1 | ||||
|
ATARRA - ATE | 12:28 | 12:30 | 224 | 1 | ||||
|
BADAUSA - BUS | 12:38 | 12:39 | 233 | 1 | ||||
|
BHARAT KUP - BTKP | 12:49 | 12:50 | 245 | 1 | ||||
|
SHIVRAMPUR - SWC | 12:57 | 12:58 | 252 | 1 | ||||
|
CHITRAKOT - CKTD | 13:06 | 13:08 | 261 | 1 | ||||
|
KHOH - KHOH | 13:23 | 13:24 | 266 | 1 | ||||
|
BAHILPURWA - BIP | 14:19 | 14:20 | 277 | 1 | ||||
|
MANIKPUR JN - MKP | 15:20 | 15:25 | 292 | 1 | ||||
|
PANHAI - PNHI | 15:38 | 15:39 | 304 | 1 | ||||
|
DABHAURA - DBR | 15:50 | 15:51 | 315 | 1 | ||||
|
KATAIYA DANDI - KTDD | 16:01 | 16:02 | 325 | 1 | ||||
|
BARGARH - BRG | 16:10 | 16:11 | 330 | 1 | ||||
|
MAJHIARI - MJHR | 16:20 | 16:21 | 337 | 1 | ||||
|
SHANKARGARH - SRJ | 16:31 | 16:32 | 347 | 1 | ||||
|
LOHGARA - LOG | 16:44 | 16:45 | 357 | 1 | ||||
|
MADARAHA - MFX | 16:55 | 16:56 | 363 | 1 | ||||
|
JASRA - JSR | 17:04 | 17:05 | 369 | 1 | ||||
|
IRADATGANJ - IDGJ | 17:14 | 17:15 | 374 | 1 | ||||
|
NAINI - NYN | 17:50 | 17:51 | 385 | 1 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ | 18:30 | Dstn | 392 | 1 |
FAQS
JHS-ETW EXPRESS - 11801 covers 392 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS-ETW EXPRESS - 11801 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS-ETW EXPRESS - 11801 arrives at destination at 18:30.
JHS-ETW EXPRESS - 11801 departs from source at 07:40.