KONARK EXPRESS - 11019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily
1930 Km
Train number 11019 is named as KONARK EXPRESS and travels 1930km distance
Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 14:00 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 23:20 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT | Src | 14:00 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
DADAR - DR | 14:12 | 14:15 | 9 | 1 | ||||
|
THANE - TNA | 14:33 | 14:35 | 34 | 1 | ||||
|
KALYAN JN - KYN | 14:55 | 14:58 | 54 | 1 | ||||
|
LONAVALA - LNL | 16:27 | 16:30 | 128 | 1 | ||||
|
PUNE JN - PUNE | 17:40 | 17:45 | 192 | 1 | ||||
|
DAUND JN - DD | 18:55 | 18:57 | 268 | 1 | ||||
|
SOLAPUR JN - SUR | 21:25 | 21:30 | 455 | 1 | ||||
|
KALABURAGI - KLBG | 23:05 | 23:08 | 568 | 1 | ||||
|
WADI - WADI | 00:20 | 00:25 | 605 | 2 | ||||
|
SERAM - SEM | 00:59 | 01:00 | 642 | 2 | ||||
|
TANDUR - TDU | 01:29 | 01:30 | 676 | 2 | ||||
|
LINGAMPALLI - LPI | 02:29 | 02:30 | 766 | 2 | ||||
|
BEGAMPET - BMT | 02:54 | 02:55 | 784 | 2 | ||||
|
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC | 03:20 | 03:30 | 788 | 2 | ||||
|
KAZIPET JN - KZJ | 05:28 | 05:30 | 920 | 2 | ||||
|
WARANGAL - WL | 05:42 | 05:44 | 930 | 2 | ||||
|
MAHBUBABAD - MABD | 06:31 | 06:32 | 991 | 2 | ||||
|
KHAMMAM - KMT | 07:19 | 07:20 | 1038 | 2 | ||||
|
MADHIRA - MDR | 07:59 | 08:00 | 1082 | 2 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 09:25 | 09:35 | 1138 | 2 | ||||
|
ELURU - EE | 10:18 | 10:20 | 1197 | 2 | ||||
|
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD | 10:53 | 10:55 | 1245 | 2 | ||||
|
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD | 11:08 | 11:10 | 1264 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY | 11:33 | 11:35 | 1287 | 2 | ||||
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO | 12:23 | 12:25 | 1337 | 2 | ||||
|
PITHAPURAM - PAP | 12:33 | 12:35 | 1349 | 2 | ||||
|
TUNI - TUNI | 13:08 | 13:10 | 1391 | 2 | ||||
|
ANAKAPALLE - AKP | 14:18 | 14:20 | 1454 | 2 | ||||
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP | 15:40 | 16:00 | 1487 | 2 | ||||
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM | 16:55 | 17:00 | 1548 | 2 | ||||
|
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE | 17:48 | 17:50 | 1617 | 2 | ||||
|
PALASA - PSA | 18:58 | 19:00 | 1690 | 2 | ||||
|
SOMPETA - SPT | 19:41 | 19:43 | 1722 | 2 | ||||
|
ICHCHPURAM - IPM | 19:56 | 19:58 | 1740 | 2 | ||||
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM | 20:20 | 20:30 | 1764 | 2 | ||||
|
CHATRAPUR - CAP | 20:55 | 20:57 | 1786 | 2 | ||||
|
BALUGAN - BALU | 21:43 | 21:45 | 1840 | 2 | ||||
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR | 22:25 | 22:30 | 1911 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | 23:20 | Dest | 1930 | 2 |
FAQS
KONARK EXPRESS - 11019 covers 1930 kilometer to reach destination.
KONARK EXPRESS - 11019 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KONARK EXPRESS - 11019 arrives at destination at 23:20.
KONARK EXPRESS - 11019 departs from source at 14:00.