HWH MYS SPL - 08117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Fri
2111 Km
Train number 08117 is named as HWH MYS SPL and travels 2111km distance
Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 16:15 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 03:45 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src | 16:15 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP | 17:50 | 17:55 | 116 | 1 | ||||
|
BALASORE - BLS | 19:20 | 19:22 | 234 | 1 | ||||
|
BHADRAKH - BHC | 20:18 | 20:20 | 296 | 1 | ||||
|
CUTTACK - CTC | 21:45 | 21:50 | 412 | 1 | ||||
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | 22:25 | 22:30 | 439 | 1 | ||||
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR | 22:55 | 23:05 | 458 | 1 | ||||
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM | 00:35 | 00:40 | 605 | 2 | ||||
|
PALASA - PSA | 02:30 | 02:32 | 679 | 2 | ||||
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM | 04:18 | 04:20 | 821 | 2 | ||||
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP | 05:25 | 05:45 | 882 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY | 08:24 | 08:25 | 1083 | 2 | ||||
|
ELURU - EE | 09:39 | 09:40 | 1172 | 2 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 11:20 | 11:30 | 1232 | 2 | ||||
|
RENIGUNTA JN - RU | 18:58 | 19:00 | 1608 | 2 | ||||
|
KATPADI JN - KPD | 21:05 | 21:10 | 1741 | 2 | ||||
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ | 22:28 | 22:30 | 1824 | 2 | ||||
|
BANGARAPET - BWT | 23:33 | 23:35 | 1902 | 2 | ||||
|
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM | 00:20 | 00:21 | 1958 | 3 | ||||
|
KSR BENGALURU - SBC | 01:05 | 01:10 | 1973 | 3 | ||||
|
MYSORE JN - MYS | 03:45 | Dstn | 2111 | 3 |
FAQS
HWH MYS SPL - 08117 covers 2111 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH MYS SPL - 08117 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH MYS SPL - 08117 arrives at destination at 03:45.
HWH MYS SPL - 08117 departs from source at 16:15.