ADI HWH SPL - 02833 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily
2088 Km
Train number 02833 is named as ADI HWH SPL and travels 2088km distance
Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 00:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 13:35 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI | Src | 00:25 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
MANINAGAR - MAN | 00:34 | 00:36 | 4 | 1 | ||||
|
NADIAD JN - ND | 01:06 | 01:08 | 46 | 1 | ||||
|
ANAND JN - ANND | 01:23 | 01:25 | 64 | 1 | ||||
|
VADODARA JN - BRC | 02:04 | 02:11 | 100 | 1 | ||||
|
BHARUCH JN - BH | 03:15 | 03:17 | 170 | 1 | ||||
|
SURAT - ST | 04:26 | 04:31 | 229 | 1 | ||||
|
UDHNA JN - UDN | 04:42 | 04:44 | 233 | 1 | ||||
|
BARDOLI - BIY | 05:09 | 05:11 | 260 | 1 | ||||
|
MADHI - MID | 05:26 | 05:28 | 275 | 1 | ||||
|
VYARA - VYA | 05:46 | 05:48 | 290 | 1 | ||||
|
NAVAPUR - NWU | 06:31 | 06:36 | 332 | 1 | ||||
|
NANDURBAR - NDB | 07:30 | 07:40 | 389 | 1 | ||||
|
DONDAICHA - DDE | 08:12 | 08:14 | 424 | 1 | ||||
|
SINDKHEDA - SNK | 08:36 | 08:37 | 443 | 1 | ||||
|
AMALNER - AN | 09:22 | 09:25 | 485 | 1 | ||||
|
DHARANGAON - DXG | 09:54 | 09:56 | 510 | 1 | ||||
|
JALGAON JN - JL | 10:55 | 11:00 | 540 | 1 | ||||
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL | 11:25 | 11:30 | 564 | 1 | ||||
|
MALKAPUR - MKU | 12:18 | 12:20 | 614 | 1 | ||||
|
NANDURA - NN | 12:43 | 12:45 | 642 | 1 | ||||
|
SHEGAON - SEG | 13:08 | 13:10 | 667 | 1 | ||||
|
AKOLA JN - AK | 13:55 | 14:00 | 704 | 1 | ||||
|
MURTAJAPUR - MZR | 14:28 | 14:30 | 742 | 1 | ||||
|
BADNERA JN - BD | 15:00 | 15:05 | 783 | 1 | ||||
|
DHAMANGAON - DMN | 15:39 | 15:40 | 828 | 1 | ||||
|
WARDHA JN - WR | 16:14 | 16:16 | 878 | 1 | ||||
|
NAGPUR - NGP | 18:00 | 18:05 | 957 | 1 | ||||
|
KAMPTEE - KP | 18:36 | 18:38 | 971 | 1 | ||||
|
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD | 19:11 | 19:13 | 1019 | 1 | ||||
|
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR | 19:28 | 19:30 | 1037 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRORA - TRO | 19:45 | 19:47 | 1057 | 1 | ||||
|
GONDIA JN - G | 20:18 | 20:20 | 1087 | 1 | ||||
|
AMGAON - AGN | 20:37 | 20:39 | 1109 | 1 | ||||
|
DONGARGARH - DGG | 21:23 | 21:25 | 1160 | 1 | ||||
|
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN | 21:47 | 21:49 | 1191 | 1 | ||||
|
DURG - DURG | 22:30 | 22:35 | 1222 | 1 | ||||
|
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB | 22:44 | 22:46 | 1231 | 1 | ||||
|
RAIPUR JN - R | 23:15 | 23:20 | 1259 | 1 | ||||
|
TILDA NEORA - TLD | 23:53 | 23:55 | 1297 | 1 | ||||
|
BHATAPARA - BYT | 00:15 | 00:17 | 1323 | 2 | ||||
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP | 01:30 | 01:45 | 1369 | 2 | ||||
|
AKALTARA - AKT | 02:07 | 02:09 | 1396 | 2 | ||||
|
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA | 02:22 | 02:24 | 1411 | 2 | ||||
|
CHAMPA JN - CPH | 02:36 | 02:39 | 1422 | 2 | ||||
|
BARADWAR - BUA | 02:50 | 02:52 | 1437 | 2 | ||||
|
KHARSIA - KHS | 03:19 | 03:21 | 1468 | 2 | ||||
|
RAIGARH - RIG | 03:47 | 03:52 | 1502 | 2 | ||||
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG | 05:18 | 05:20 | 1573 | 2 | ||||
|
BAMRA - BMB | 05:53 | 05:55 | 1610 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJ GANGPUR - GP | 06:14 | 06:15 | 1645 | 2 | ||||
|
ROURKELA - ROU | 06:45 | 06:53 | 1675 | 2 | ||||
|
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP | 08:16 | 08:23 | 1776 | 2 | ||||
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA | 09:20 | 09:30 | 1838 | 2 | ||||
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP | 11:25 | 11:30 | 1972 | 2 | ||||
|
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC | 12:54 | 12:56 | 2080 | 2 | ||||
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | 13:35 | Dstn | 2088 | 2 |
FAQS
ADI HWH SPL - 02833 covers 2088 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI HWH SPL - 02833 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI HWH SPL - 02833 arrives at destination at 13:35.
ADI HWH SPL - 02833 departs from source at 00:25.