HYB GKP SPL - 02575 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Fri
1570 Km
Train number 02575 is named as HYB GKP SPL and travels 1570km distance
Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 21:05 and reaches station LUCKNOW CITY at 01:08 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB | Src | 21:05 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC | 21:25 | 21:30 | 10 | 1 | ||||
|
KAZIPET JN - KZJ | 23:17 | 23:19 | 142 | 1 | ||||
|
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL | 00:09 | 00:10 | 217 | 2 | ||||
|
MANCHERAL - MCI | 00:48 | 00:50 | 248 | 2 | ||||
|
BALHARSHAH - BPQ | 03:25 | 03:30 | 376 | 2 | ||||
|
NAGPUR - NGP | 06:20 | 06:25 | 587 | 2 | ||||
|
ITARSI JN - ET | 11:55 | 12:05 | 884 | 2 | ||||
|
BHOPAL JN - BPL | 13:45 | 13:50 | 983 | 2 | ||||
|
BINA JN - BINA | 16:05 | 16:10 | 1121 | 2 | ||||
|
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB | 18:25 | 18:35 | 1274 | 2 | ||||
|
ORAI - ORAI | 19:53 | 19:55 | 1387 | 2 | ||||
|
POKHRAYAN - PHN | 20:58 | 21:00 | 1434 | 2 | ||||
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB | 23:00 | 23:05 | 1495 | 2 | ||||
|
AISHBAGH - ASH | 00:48 | 00:58 | 1567 | 3 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW CITY - LC | 01:08 | 01:10 | 1570 | 3 |
FAQS
HYB GKP SPL - 02575 covers 1570 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB GKP SPL - 02575 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB GKP SPL - 02575 arrives at destination at 01:08.
HYB GKP SPL - 02575 departs from source at 21:05.