BBS KJM SUVIDHA SPL [82841] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBS KJM SUVIDHA SPL [82841] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BBS KJM SUVIDHA SPL 82841 BBS KJM SUVD
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BBS 1 Src 11:30 0
KUR 1 11:50 11:55 18
BAM 1 14:00 14:02 165
PSA 1 15:08 15:10 239
VZM 1 17:00 17:05 381
VSKP 1 18:30 18:55 442
DVD 1 19:25 19:27 460
SLO 1 21:00 21:02 593
RJY 1 21:48 21:50 643
BZA 2 00:45 00:55 792
OGL 2 02:38 02:40 931
NLR 2 03:43 03:45 1047
RU 2 07:10 07:25 1168
KPD 2 09:38 09:40 1295
JTJ 2 10:55 10:57 1379
KJM 2 13:00 Dest 1513