ERS-MAS SF SUVIDHA SPL [82622] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS-MAS SF SUVIDHA SPL [82622] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ERS-MAS SF SUVIDHA SPL 82622 ERS MAS SUVD
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ERS 1 Src 19:00 0
AWY 1 19:22 19:24 19
TCR 1 20:07 20:10 74
PGT 1 21:35 21:40 147
CBE 1 23:15 23:20 201
TUP 2 00:03 00:05 251
ED 2 00:50 00:55 301
SA 2 01:50 01:55 364
JTJ 2 03:43 03:45 484
KPD 2 04:53 04:55 568
PER 2 06:33 06:35 698
MAS 2 07:20 Dest 703