SVDK-DLI AC SUVIDHA SPL [82402] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SVDK-DLI AC SUVIDHA SPL [82402] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SVDK-DLI AC SUVIDHA SPL 82402 SVDK DLI SUVD
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SVDK 1 Src 14:00 0
UHP 1 14:30 14:35 24
JAT 1 15:55 16:05 77
PTKC 1 18:00 18:05 177
JRC 1 20:35 20:40 290
LDH 1 21:40 21:50 342
UMB 1 23:45 23:55 455
PNP 2 01:21 01:23 564
DLI 2 03:40 Dest 653