JAT- HWH SUVIDHA SPL [82304] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT- HWH SUVIDHA SPL [82304] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JAT- HWH SUVIDHA SPL 82304 JAT HWH SUVD
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JAT 1 Src 20:10 0
PTKC 1 21:45 21:50 99
JRC 1 23:32 23:35 212
LDH 2 00:25 00:35 264
UMB 2 02:25 02:35 377
SRE 2 03:55 04:05 459
MB 2 06:55 07:05 651
BE 2 08:28 08:33 742
LKO 2 12:25 12:35 977
RBL 2 14:00 14:02 1055
PBH 2 15:33 15:35 1150
BSB 2 18:45 18:55 1278
MGS 2 19:40 19:50 1297
GAYA 2 22:37 22:42 1501
DHN 3 02:25 02:30 1700
ASN 3 03:30 03:32 1759
HWH 3 06:30 Dest 1960