ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] [79435] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] [79435] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 79435 ADI PTN DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ADI 1 Src 10:25 0
SBI 1 10:39 10:41 13
CDK 1 10:48 10:49 29
KHDB 1 10:53 10:54 34
KLL 1 11:03 11:05 45
JUL 1 11:15 11:16 55
DNW 1 11:25 11:26 61
UMN 1 11:33 11:34 69
JDN 1 11:42 11:43 77
MSH 1 12:28 12:30 87
PHC 1 12:37 12:38 94
DHJ 1 12:46 12:47 101
RUJ 1 13:00 13:02 113
SNHR 1 13:10 13:11 120
PTN 1 13:25 Dest 127