KCG-MRGA DEMU [77675] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCG-MRGA DEMU [77675] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KCG-MRGA DEMU 77675 KCG MRGA DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KCG 1 Src 19:15 0
VAR 1 19:18 19:19 1
JOO 1 19:20 19:21 3
ATC 1 19:22 19:23 4
STPD 1 19:29 19:30 4
MJF 1 19:39 19:40 8
CHZ 1 20:10 20:11 18
GT 1 20:20 20:21 26
BN 1 20:30 20:31 39
NRDP 1 20:54 20:55 58
VLG 1 21:03 21:04 68
RMNP 1 21:16 21:17 81
CTYL 1 21:26 21:27 90
SRMR 1 21:39 21:40 105
NLDA 1 21:51 21:52 115
TPPI 1 22:05 22:06 133
MRGA 1 23:00 Dest 154