BZA PASS [77291] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BZA PASS [77291] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BZA PASS 77291 BDCR BZA DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BDCR 1 Src 13:45 0
BTPD 1 13:57 13:58 9
TPY 1 14:08 14:09 16
CMW 1 14:21 14:22 26
GHPU 1 14:30 14:31 33
KRA 1 14:40 14:41 39
PCZ 1 14:52 14:53 47
DKJ 1 15:20 15:25 52
PPY 1 15:39 15:40 61
MLMG 1 15:45 15:46 66
KMT 1 15:54 15:55 75
PNDP 1 16:04 16:05 85
CKN 1 16:11 16:12 91
NVC 1 16:19 16:20 97
BKL 1 16:29 16:30 103
MTMI 1 16:37 16:38 114
MDR 1 16:45 16:46 120
YP 1 17:02 17:03 134
GNN 1 17:11 17:12 145
CVV 1 17:19 17:20 152
KI 1 17:34 17:35 159
RYP 1 17:44 17:45 164
NWBV 1 17:54 17:55 168
BZA 1 18:55 Dest 169