NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS [77259] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS [77259] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS 77259 NZB KRMR DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NZB 1 Src 04:45 0
ARMU 1 05:15 05:16 29
MRTD 1 05:35 05:36 45
MTPI 1 06:03 06:04 66
KRLA 1 06:16 06:17 74
LPJL 1 06:46 06:48 95
GDRA 1 07:20 07:21 121
KRMR 1 07:55 Dest 143