SGUJ - BXT DEMU [75717] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGUJ - BXT DEMU [75717] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SGUJ - BXT DEMU 75717 SGUJ BXT DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SGUJ 1 Src 16:15 0
SGUT 1 16:20 16:21 2
NJP 1 16:35 16:45 7
ABFC 1 16:59 17:00 15
BLK 1 17:10 17:11 25
RQJ 1 17:23 17:24 33
JPE 1 17:32 17:33 40
NQH 1 17:45 17:46 48
NMX 1 17:52 17:53 52
BYXA 1 18:00 18:01 56
ATM 1 18:15 18:16 65
DQG 1 18:39 18:40 72
KLGR 1 18:47 18:48 79
SXX 1 18:56 18:57 85
FLK 1 19:06 19:07 95
GUZ 1 19:15 19:16 104
GDX 1 19:37 19:38 111
SJRR 1 19:46 19:47 118
PQZ 1 19:56 19:57 123
NCB 1 20:20 20:30 133
COB 1 20:38 20:39 137
DWT 1 20:52 20:53 148
VTG 1 20:59 21:00 151
DCH 1 21:11 21:12 158
DHH 1 21:16 21:17 160
FLM 1 21:26 21:27 167
NGTG 1 21:34 21:35 172
ABW 1 21:43 21:44 178
BXT 1 22:00 Dest 183