SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER [75715] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER [75715] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER 75715 SGUJ DHH DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SGUJ 1 Src 05:00 0
GLMA 1 05:12 05:13 9
SVQ 1 05:34 05:35 20
BRQ 1 05:49 05:50 32
ODB 1 05:55 05:56 37
DDM 1 06:01 06:02 41
NMZ 1 06:13 06:14 47
CLD 1 06:22 06:23 55
NKB 1 06:42 06:43 68
CRX 1 06:49 06:50 73
BNQ 1 07:02 07:03 86
BNV 1 07:12 07:13 92
DLO 1 07:21 07:22 101
MJE 1 07:33 07:34 106
MDT 1 07:43 07:44 115
HSA 1 07:59 08:00 126
HOJ 1 08:11 08:12 135
KCF 1 08:17 08:18 138
GRU 1 08:26 08:27 143
RVK 1 08:32 08:33 150
APDJ 1 09:55 10:05 161
APDC 1 10:19 10:20 163
APD 1 10:26 10:27 166
BSW 1 10:39 10:40 175
NCB 1 10:55 11:00 183
COB 1 11:20 11:21 188
DWT 1 11:34 11:35 198
VTG 1 11:41 11:42 202
DCH 1 11:54 11:55 208
DHH 1 12:10 Dest 210