BJU-PPTA DEMU [75215] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BJU-PPTA DEMU [75215] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BJU-PPTA DEMU 75215 BJU PPTA DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BJU 1 Src 15:00 0
BUJ 1 15:05 15:06 2
TGA 1 15:13 15:14 7
BCA 1 15:28 15:29 16
VPDA 1 15:44 15:45 27
MOG 1 15:58 15:59 37
NNNL 1 16:07 16:08 44
SPP 1 16:20 16:21 49
BDUA 1 16:27 16:28 53
MNO 1 16:34 16:35 57
SDG 1 16:41 16:42 62
DES 1 16:48 16:49 67
GKHT 1 16:58 16:59 69
CSR 1 17:03 17:04 72
AYRN 1 17:19 17:20 77
CKRD 1 17:47 17:48 81
HJP 1 18:14 18:15 87
SEE 1 18:24 18:25 93
PHLG 1 18:38 18:39 96
PPTA 1 19:00 Dest 108