LDH-LNK DMU [74967] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LDH-LNK DMU [74967] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LDH-LNK DMU 74967 LDH LNK DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LDH 1 Src 10:20 0
LDW 1 10:29 10:30 8
PHR 1 10:36 10:37 13
PPB 1 10:46 10:47 21
BZG 1 10:54 10:56 26
GTQ 1 11:02 11:03 29
NRM 1 11:07 11:09 33
SWG 1 11:18 11:19 39
NRO 1 11:30 11:32 45
GNZ 1 11:40 11:41 50
MQS 1 11:48 11:50 57
MLKH 1 11:59 12:00 62
SDZ 1 12:06 12:07 67
KGKD 1 12:13 12:14 71
LNK 1 12:30 Dest 77