LDH-LNK DMU [74965] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LDH-LNK DMU [74965] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LDH-LNK DMU 74965 LDH LNK DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LDH 1 Src 05:30 0
LDW 1 05:39 05:40 8
PHR 1 05:45 05:47 13
PPB 1 05:57 05:58 21
BZG 1 06:05 06:06 26
GTQ 1 06:11 06:12 29
NRM 1 06:20 06:22 33
SWG 1 06:32 06:33 39
NRO 1 06:41 06:43 45
GNZ 1 06:49 06:50 50
MQS 1 06:58 06:59 57
MLKH 1 07:06 07:07 62
SDZ 1 07:13 07:14 67
KGKD 1 07:20 07:21 71
LNK 1 07:35 Dest 77