PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU [74910] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU [74910] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU 74910 UHP PTK DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
UHP 1 Src 15:35 0
RMJK 1 15:45 15:47 9
MNWL 1 16:03 16:05 21
SGRR 1 16:17 16:19 31
BLA 1 16:31 16:33 42
JAT 1 17:00 17:05 53
BBMN 1 17:16 17:17 61
VJPJ 1 17:30 17:31 74
SMBX 1 17:45 17:47 85
GHGL 1 17:56 17:57 94
HRNR 1 18:03 18:04 100
CKDL 1 18:09 18:10 103
CHNR 1 18:15 18:16 109
BDHY 1 18:24 18:25 117
KTHU 1 18:35 18:37 129
MDPB 1 18:48 18:50 137
SJNP 1 18:57 18:59 144
BHRL 1 19:07 19:08 149
PTK 1 19:40 Dest 152