JU BLDI PASSENGER [74837] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JU BLDI PASSENGER [74837] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JU BLDI PASSENGER 74837 JU PNU DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JU 1 Src 17:30 0
BGKT 1 17:36 17:38 3
BANE 1 17:43 17:45 6
SZ 1 17:53 17:55 16
HWT 1 18:03 18:05 24
LUNI 1 18:16 18:19 31
SUT 1 18:26 18:28 39
DUK 1 18:36 18:38 45
DOR 1 18:48 18:50 57
MNKB 1 18:59 19:00 64
AJIT 1 19:06 19:08 69
SMR 1 19:21 19:26 80
BMSN 1 19:34 19:35 90
RHI 1 19:43 19:44 98
MKSR 1 19:52 19:54 106
BAWA 1 20:09 20:10 120
BISH 1 20:17 20:18 127
JOR 1 20:20 20:30 139
JNX 1 20:49 20:50 149
MBGA 1 20:58 20:59 157
BK 1 21:09 21:10 168
MON 1 21:16 21:19 173
BIPR 1 21:29 21:30 183
LDM 1 21:39 21:40 191
MBNL 1 21:49 21:52 201
KOF 1 22:05 22:06 211
MBW 1 22:18 22:19 224
RNV 1 22:26 22:29 233
MSQ 1 22:41 22:42 243
DGQ 1 22:51 22:52 251
JARI 1 22:59 23:00 257
DQN 1 23:08 23:10 268
RXN 1 23:20 23:22 278
JNZ 2 01:40 01:42 287
BLDI 2 02:30 02:45 303
LW 2 02:53 02:55 312
DISA 2 03:05 03:07 321
CDS 2 03:22 03:24 335
PNU 2 03:50 Dest 349