SHTS-MB DMU [74303] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHTS-MB DMU [74303] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHTS-MB DMU 74303 SHTS MB DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SHTS 1 Src 13:15 0
SRMP 1 13:35 13:36 8
HZN 1 13:46 13:47 11
SPB 1 13:56 13:57 14
RJK 1 14:15 14:20 22
KD 1 14:37 14:38 28
FRD 1 14:48 14:49 35
MCV 1 14:56 14:57 38
MB 1 15:20 Dest 47