BL- UBR MEMU [69154] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BL- UBR MEMU [69154] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BL- UBR MEMU 69154 BL UBR MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BL 1 Src 11:40 0
ATUL 1 11:46 11:47 6
PAD 1 11:52 11:53 10
UVD 1 11:58 11:59 16
VAPI 1 12:11 12:12 24
KEB 1 12:18 12:19 32
BLD 1 12:25 12:26 37
SJN 1 12:36 12:37 48
UBR 1 12:55 Dest 54