GODHRA ANND MEMU [69148] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GODHRA ANND MEMU [69148] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GODHRA ANND MEMU 69148 GDA ANND MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GDA 1 Src 18:15 0
VKG 1 18:25 18:26 6
TUWA 1 18:36 18:37 14
TBA 1 18:47 18:48 23
SVL 1 18:59 19:00 27
AGCI 1 19:09 19:10 33
TAS 1 19:22 19:23 40
DK 1 19:35 19:36 49
UMH 1 19:39 19:40 56
OD 1 20:02 20:03 61
BAJ 1 20:12 20:13 67
SNA 1 20:22 20:23 72
ANND 1 20:55 Dest 78