PUSHPULL [67262] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUSHPULL [67262] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PUSHPULL 67262 RJY BZA MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RJY 1 Src 03:45 0
GVN 1 03:53 03:54 3
KVR 1 04:02 04:03 7
PSDA 1 04:07 04:08 10
CU 1 04:12 04:13 13
NDD 1 04:22 04:23 22
NBM 1 04:32 04:33 33
TDD 1 04:42 04:43 42
BPY 1 04:51 04:52 48
CEL 1 05:01 05:02 56
KKRM 1 05:06 05:07 59
PUA 1 05:12 05:13 64
BMD 1 05:21 05:22 70
DEL 1 05:30 05:31 80
EE 1 05:40 05:41 89
PRH 1 05:45 05:46 91
VAT 1 05:52 05:53 98
NZD 1 06:02 06:03 108
VRVL 1 06:08 06:09 115
TOU 1 06:15 06:16 118
PAVP 1 06:24 06:25 124
GWM 1 06:32 06:33 129
MBD 1 06:42 06:43 136
BZA 1 07:35 Dest 149