AGC-NZM EMU [64953] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AGC-NZM EMU [64953] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
AGC-NZM EMU 64953 AGC NZM MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
AGC 1 Src 16:15 0
RKM 1 16:24 16:25 3
BFP 1 16:30 16:31 5
RNKA 1 16:39 16:40 14
KXM 1 16:48 16:49 23
FHT 1 16:56 16:57 31
FAR 1 17:01 17:02 34
BAD 1 17:10 17:11 43
MTJ 1 17:31 17:33 53
BTSR 1 17:38 17:39 56
VRBD 1 17:46 17:47 63
AJH 1 17:55 17:56 74
CHJ 1 18:04 18:05 84
KSV 1 18:13 18:14 94
HDL 1 18:24 18:25 107
BNCR 1 18:32 18:33 113
SHLK 1 18:39 18:40 117
RDE 1 18:48 18:49 127
PWL 1 19:31 19:33 137
AST 1 19:43 19:44 148
BVH 1 19:53 19:54 158
FDN 1 20:01 20:02 162
FDB 1 20:07 20:08 166
TKD 1 20:22 20:23 176
OKA 1 20:29 20:30 183
NZM 1 21:00 Dest 187