DLI-ROK MEMU [64915] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI-ROK MEMU [64915] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DLI-ROK MEMU 64915 DLI ROK MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 10:10 0
DKZ 1 10:28 10:29 2
VVKP 1 10:33 10:34 4
DBSI 1 10:39 10:40 5
SSB 1 10:46 10:48 10
MGLP 1 10:54 10:55 13
NNO 1 11:00 11:01 17
MQC 1 11:06 11:07 20
GHE 1 11:12 11:13 23
BGZ 1 11:20 11:21 29
ASE 1 11:29 11:30 37
ROHN 1 11:36 11:37 43
SPZ 1 11:42 11:43 47
ISM 1 11:49 11:50 51
KRZ 1 11:56 11:57 58
ABO 1 12:04 12:05 64
ROK 1 12:20 Dest 69