ALD-CNB [64591] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ALD-CNB [64591] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ALD-CNB 64591 ALD CNB MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ALD 1 Src 06:30 0
SFG 1 06:39 06:40 3
BMU 1 06:45 06:46 8
MRE 1 06:54 06:55 17
SYWN 1 07:00 07:01 21
MNJ 1 07:08 07:09 29
BRE 1 07:17 07:18 37
BDNP 1 07:23 07:24 40
SJT 1 07:31 07:32 47
SRO 1 07:41 07:42 56
ASCE 1 07:48 07:49 63
KUW 1 07:55 07:56 69
KTCE 1 08:02 08:03 75
KGA 1 08:10 08:12 82
SNIE 1 08:47 08:48 89
RUB 1 09:05 09:06 96
FYZ 1 09:15 09:16 105
RAMA 1 09:24 09:25 110
FTP 1 09:33 09:35 116
KKS 1 09:43 09:44 123
MWH 1 09:52 09:53 132
KSQ 1 10:00 10:01 140
BKO 1 10:08 10:09 147
AUNG 1 10:16 10:17 153
KBN 1 10:23 10:24 160
PMPR 1 10:31 10:32 165
SSL 1 10:38 10:39 171
RXM 1 10:47 10:48 178
CHK 1 10:54 10:55 182
CNBI 1 11:04 11:05 190
CNB 1 11:35 Dest 194