ANVT-MB MEMU [64554] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-MB MEMU [64554] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ANVT-MB MEMU 64554 ANVT MB MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ANVT 1 Src 17:45 0
SBB 1 17:59 18:00 5
GZB 1 18:18 18:20 12
MFH 1 18:33 18:34 19
AKNR 1 18:39 18:40 22
DS 1 18:45 18:46 26
PKW 1 18:56 18:57 38
KKMB 1 19:03 19:04 43
HPU 1 19:11 19:13 49
BBO 1 19:23 19:24 57
QXR 1 19:32 19:33 63
SMBL 1 19:40 19:41 69
GMS 1 19:49 19:50 79
GGB 1 19:57 19:58 86
KHE 1 20:04 20:05 92
GJL 1 20:12 20:13 100
MHHR 1 20:21 20:22 107
KFPR 1 20:27 20:28 111
AMRO 1 20:39 20:40 123
KIV 1 20:48 20:49 131
CKLT 1 20:55 20:56 137
HKP 1 21:01 21:02 141
LDP 1 21:09 21:10 146
MB 1 22:30 Dest 153