PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU [64534] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU [64534] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 64534 PNP GZB EMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PNP 1 Src 17:30 0
DWNA 1 17:38 17:39 8
SMK 1 17:47 17:48 16
BDMJ 1 17:55 17:56 23
GNU 1 18:01 18:02 29
RUG 1 18:07 18:08 33
SLKN 1 18:13 18:14 36
SNP 1 18:23 18:24 45
HNN 1 18:32 18:33 50
RDDE 1 18:38 18:39 55
NUR 1 18:46 18:47 62
HUK 1 18:53 18:54 67
KHKN 1 18:59 19:00 71
BHD 1 19:05 19:06 74
ANDI 1 19:11 19:12 79
DAZ 1 19:17 19:18 81
SZM 1 19:31 19:33 85
DSB 1 19:42 19:43 87
NDLS 1 19:55 20:05 89
CSB 1 20:09 20:10 90
TKJ 1 20:13 20:14 92
MWC 1 20:21 20:22 98
ANVR 1 20:26 20:27 102
CNJ 1 20:30 20:31 104
SBB 1 20:37 20:38 108
GZB 1 21:00 Dest 114