UMB-DLI MEMU [64532] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UMB-DLI MEMU [64532] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
UMB-DLI MEMU 64532 UMB PNP MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
UMB 1 Src 06:50 0
MOY 1 07:01 07:02 9
SHDM 1 07:10 07:11 19
DHMZ 1 07:17 07:18 25
DPP 1 07:24 07:25 30
DHKR 1 07:31 07:32 35
KKDE 1 07:39 07:40 41
AMIN 1 07:50 07:51 49
NLKR 1 07:59 08:00 58
TRR 1 08:05 08:06 62
BZK 1 08:12 08:13 67
KUN 1 08:20 08:21 74
BZJT 1 08:31 08:32 84
GRA 1 08:40 08:41 92
KFU 1 08:47 08:48 97
BBDE 1 08:53 08:54 102
PNP 1 09:20 Dest 108