DLI-PNP PASS [64531] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI-PNP PASS [64531] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DLI-PNP PASS 64531 DLI PNP MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 05:45 0
SZM 1 05:56 05:57 2
ANDI 1 06:05 06:06 8
BHD 1 06:11 06:12 13
KHKN 1 06:17 06:18 16
HUK 1 06:24 06:25 20
NUR 1 06:30 06:31 25
RDDE 1 06:37 06:38 32
HNN 1 06:44 06:45 37
SNP 1 06:51 06:52 43
SLKN 1 07:00 07:01 51
RUG 1 07:06 07:07 54
GNU 1 07:12 07:13 59
BDMJ 1 07:18 07:19 64
SMK 1 07:25 07:26 71
DWNA 1 07:34 07:35 80
PNP 1 07:55 Dest 88