LDH-UMB MEMU [64522] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LDH-UMB MEMU [64522] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LDH-UMB MEMU 64522 LDH UMB DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LDH 1 Src 16:20 0
DDL 1 16:33 16:35 7
SNL 1 16:51 16:53 15
DOA 1 17:00 17:02 22
CHA 1 17:09 17:11 31
KNN 1 17:18 17:19 42
GVG 1 17:26 17:27 50
SIR 1 17:36 17:37 60
SDY 1 17:45 17:46 68
SBJ 1 17:53 17:54 76
RPJ 1 18:00 18:02 85
SMU 1 18:10 18:12 96
UBC 1 18:21 18:23 106
UMB 1 18:45 Dest 113