KKDE-DLI MEMU [64452] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KKDE-DLI MEMU [64452] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KKDE-DLI MEMU 64452 KKDE DLI EMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KKDE 1 Src 06:00 0
AMIN 1 06:08 06:09 8
NLKR 1 06:17 06:19 17
TRR 1 06:23 06:24 20
BZK 1 06:29 06:30 26
KUN 1 06:37 06:38 33
BZJT 1 06:48 06:49 42
GRA 1 06:58 06:59 50
KFU 1 07:04 07:05 55
BBDE 1 07:10 07:11 61
PNP 1 07:16 07:18 67
DWNA 1 07:27 07:29 75
SMK 1 07:37 07:38 84
BDMJ 1 07:44 07:46 91
GNU 1 07:51 07:52 96
RUG 1 07:58 07:59 101
SLKN 1 08:03 08:04 104
SNP 1 08:12 08:13 112
HNN 1 08:21 08:22 117
RDDE 1 08:27 08:28 122
NUR 1 08:35 08:36 129
HUK 1 08:42 08:43 135
KHKN 1 08:48 08:49 138
BHD 1 08:54 08:55 142
ANDI 1 09:00 09:01 146
DAZ 1 09:06 09:07 148
SZM 1 09:17 09:18 152
DLI 1 09:40 Dest 155