BBK-LJN MEMU [64273] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBK-LJN MEMU [64273] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BBK-LJN MEMU 64273 BBK LJN MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BBK 1 Src 16:35 0
SFH 1 16:45 16:46 6
JRR 1 16:52 16:53 10
ML 1 17:01 17:02 16
GTNR 1 17:23 17:24 20
BNZ 1 17:30 17:32 24
DAL 1 17:41 17:42 28
LC 1 17:47 17:49 30
ASH 1 17:56 17:57 33
LJN 1 18:10 Dest 36