BBK-LJN MEMU [64271] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBK-LJN MEMU [64271] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BBK-LJN MEMU 64271 BBK LJN MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BBK 1 Src 13:05 0
SFH 1 13:14 13:15 6
JRR 1 13:21 13:22 10
ML 1 13:28 13:29 16
GTNR 1 13:37 13:38 20
BNZ 1 13:46 13:48 24
DAL 1 13:55 13:56 28
LC 1 14:10 14:12 30
ASH 1 14:23 14:24 33
LJN 1 14:50 Dest 36