LJN-CNB MEMU [64251] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LJN-CNB MEMU [64251] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LJN-CNB MEMU 64251 LJN CNB MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LJN 1 Src 05:40 0
MKG 1 05:53 05:54 4
AMS 1 06:01 06:02 12
POF 1 06:07 06:08 18
HRN 1 06:14 06:15 24
JTU 1 06:21 06:22 32
KVX 1 06:26 06:27 36
AJ 1 06:31 06:32 40
SIC 1 06:38 06:39 48
ON 1 06:44 06:46 56
MGW 1 06:56 06:57 62
CPB 1 07:08 07:09 69
CNB 1 07:20 Dest 73