CNB-LKO MEMU [64204] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-LKO MEMU [64204] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CNB-LKO MEMU 64204 CNB LKO MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CNB 1 Src 07:35 0
CPB 1 07:43 07:44 3
MGW 1 07:50 07:51 11
ON 1 07:57 07:59 17
SIC 1 08:07 08:08 25
AJ 1 08:14 08:15 32
KVX 1 08:19 08:20 36
JTU 1 08:24 08:25 41
HRN 1 08:33 08:34 48
POF 1 08:39 08:40 55
AMS 1 08:45 08:46 60
MKG 1 08:52 08:53 69
LKO 1 09:15 Dest 73