CNB-LKO MEMU [64202] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-LKO MEMU [64202] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CNB-LKO MEMU 64202 CNB LKO MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CNB 1 Src 05:00 0
CPB 1 05:08 05:09 3
MGW 1 05:15 05:16 11
ON 1 05:22 05:24 17
SIC 1 05:33 05:34 25
AJ 1 05:40 05:41 32
KVX 1 05:47 05:48 36
JTU 1 05:53 05:54 41
HRN 1 06:03 06:04 48
POF 1 06:12 06:13 55
AMS 1 06:21 06:22 60
MKG 1 06:32 06:33 69
LKO 1 07:00 Dest 73