CNB-ETW MEMU [64153] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-ETW MEMU [64153] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CNB-ETW MEMU 64153 CNB ETW MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CNB 1 Src 06:35 0
GOY 1 06:43 06:44 3
PNK 1 06:53 06:54 10
BPU 1 07:02 07:03 22
MTO 1 07:11 07:12 32
RURA 1 07:31 07:32 43
AAP 1 07:40 07:41 52
JJK 1 07:49 07:50 62
KNS 1 08:03 08:04 73
PHD 1 08:12 08:13 82
PATA 1 08:26 08:27 91
ULD 1 08:35 08:36 99
SHW 1 08:47 08:48 108
BNT 1 08:56 08:57 119
EKL 1 09:12 09:13 129
ETW 1 09:35 Dest 139