NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU [64110] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU [64110] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 64110 NDLS ALJN EMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NDLS 1 Src 17:40 0
CSB 1 17:44 17:45 1
TKJ 1 17:48 17:49 2
MWC 1 17:55 17:56 9
ANVR 1 17:59 18:00 13
CNJ 1 18:03 18:04 15
SBB 1 18:09 18:10 18
GZB 1 18:29 18:31 25
MIU 1 18:45 18:46 42
DER 1 18:53 18:54 49
BRKY 1 18:59 19:00 53
AJR 1 19:05 19:06 58
DKDE 1 19:14 19:15 67
WAIR 1 19:23 19:24 75
CHL 1 19:30 19:31 80
GNRL 1 19:36 19:37 84
SKQ 1 19:45 19:46 89
KRJ 1 19:53 19:54 95
KAMP 1 19:59 20:00 101
DAR 1 20:06 20:07 106
SOM 1 20:16 20:17 116
KLA 1 20:24 20:25 126
MWUE 1 20:30 20:31 132
ALJN 1 20:45 Dest 138