SSB-NZM EMU [64098] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SSB-NZM EMU [64098] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SSB-NZM EMU 64098 SSB NZM EMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SSB 1 Src 18:00 0
PTNR 1 18:07 18:08 5
KRTN 1 18:10 18:11 7
NRVR 1 18:12 18:13 9
DLPI 1 18:14 18:15 10
BRSQ 1 18:17 18:18 11
SDPR 1 18:20 18:21 15
CNKP 1 18:22 18:23 15
DSJ 1 18:25 18:26 17
SOJ 1 18:27 18:28 18
LDCY 1 18:30 18:31 20
SWNR 1 18:32 18:33 21
LPNR 1 18:36 18:37 23
NZM 1 18:48 Dest 25