PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU [64013] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU [64013] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 64013 PWL SSB EMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PWL 1 Src 12:35 0
AST 1 12:45 12:46 11
BVH 1 12:55 12:56 21
FDN 1 13:00 13:01 25
FDB 1 13:05 13:06 29
TKD 1 13:16 13:17 39
OKA 1 13:23 13:24 46
NZM 1 13:30 13:31 49
TKJ 1 13:38 13:39 54
CSB 1 13:41 13:42 55
NDLS 1 14:00 14:02 57
DSB 1 14:09 14:10 58
DKZ 1 14:17 14:18 61
VVKP 1 14:21 14:22 62
DBSI 1 14:26 14:27 64
SSB 1 14:40 Dest 68