MKA - JSME MEMU PGR [63572] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MKA - JSME MEMU PGR [63572] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MKA - JSME MEMU PGR 63572 MKA JSME MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MKA 1 Src 04:30 0
ANAH 1 04:40 04:42 4
HTZ 1 04:46 04:48 7
RDUM 1 04:54 04:56 11
BRYA 1 05:02 05:04 17
MKB 1 05:14 05:16 27
LKR 1 05:22 05:24 32
KIUL 1 05:45 05:50 34
BSQP 1 06:04 06:05 41
MNP 1 06:12 06:13 47
BFM 1 06:22 06:23 52
JMU 1 06:34 06:35 61
CUX 1 06:44 06:45 69
GHR 1 07:00 07:01 76
DPX 1 07:07 07:08 80
JAJ 1 07:45 07:50 87
NRGO 1 08:01 08:02 95
STL 1 08:12 08:13 106
LHB 1 08:24 08:25 116
JSME 1 08:40 Dest 131