ASN - BWN PASSENGER [63522] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASN - BWN PASSENGER [63522] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ASN - BWN PASSENGER 63522 ASN BWN MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ASN 1 Src 16:10 0
KPK 1 16:16 16:17 5
RNG 1 16:29 16:30 18
UDL 1 16:38 16:39 25
OYR 1 16:48 16:49 33
DGR 1 16:56 16:58 47
RBH 1 17:05 17:06 55
PAN 1 17:12 17:13 62
MNAE 1 17:21 17:22 73
PAJ 1 17:28 17:29 81
GLI 1 17:34 17:35 87
KAN 1 17:51 17:52 97
TIT 1 17:57 17:58 103
BWN 1 18:05 Dest 110