BJU-PPTA MEMU [63287] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BJU-PPTA MEMU [63287] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BJU-PPTA MEMU 63287 BJU PPTA MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BJU 1 Src 06:15 0
BUJ 1 06:19 06:20 2
TGA 1 06:29 06:30 7
MPNH 1 06:35 06:36 12
BCA 1 06:44 06:45 16
VPDA 1 07:02 07:03 27
MOG 1 07:15 07:16 37
NNNL 1 07:26 07:27 44
SPP 1 07:32 07:33 49
BDUA 1 07:39 07:40 53
MNO 1 07:45 07:46 57
SDG 1 07:51 07:52 62
DES 1 07:57 07:58 67
GKHT 1 08:02 08:03 69
CSR 1 08:07 08:08 72
AYRN 1 08:22 08:23 77
CKRD 1 08:35 08:36 81
HJP 1 08:54 08:55 87
SEE 1 09:05 09:15 93
PHLG 1 09:22 09:23 96
PPTA 1 09:40 Dest 108