GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63254] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63254] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63254 GAYA PNBE MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GAYA 1 Src 15:15 0
CKH 1 15:27 15:28 9
BELA 1 15:38 15:39 19
WW 1 15:42 15:43 28
NERH 1 15:46 15:47 33
BBHT 1 15:52 15:53 33
MDE 1 15:56 15:57 41
THA 1 16:01 16:02 45
NZP 1 16:09 16:10 49
IAM 1 16:13 16:14 51
JHDC 1 16:18 16:19 55
JHD 1 16:22 16:24 58
KRON 1 16:29 16:30 62
NDU 1 16:35 16:36 66
TEA 1 16:44 16:46 73
NDW 1 16:52 16:53 79
NEMA 1 16:56 16:57 80
PFT 1 17:02 17:03 84
JTDM 1 17:07 17:08 87
PPN 1 17:11 17:12 89
PNUG 1 17:15 17:16 90
RSMN 1 17:19 17:20 93
PRBZ 1 17:25 17:26 96
PNBE 1 18:00 Dest 103