MKA-KIUL MEMU [63204] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MKA-KIUL MEMU [63204] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MKA-KIUL MEMU 63204 MKA KIUL MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MKA 1 Src 20:15 0
ANAH 1 20:23 20:25 4
HTZ 1 20:29 20:31 7
RDUM 1 20:40 20:42 11
BRYA 1 20:55 20:57 17
MKB 1 21:08 21:10 27
LKR 1 21:16 21:18 32
KIUL 1 21:55 Dest 34