JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER [59837] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER [59837] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 59837 JLWC KOTA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JLWC 1 Src 09:45 0
JLF 1 10:08 10:09 17
RMA 1 10:25 10:30 25
MKX 1 10:38 10:40 35
KIW 1 10:48 10:50 41
DARA 1 10:58 11:00 50
RDT 1 11:08 11:10 63
ALNI 1 11:18 11:20 75
DDV 1 11:28 11:30 82
DKNT 1 11:43 11:45 88
KOTA 1 12:10 Dest 98