BXN FL PASSENGER [59806] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BXN FL PASSENGER [59806] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BXN FL PASSENGER 59806 BXN FL PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BXN 1 Src 13:50 0
FSP 1 14:05 14:06 19
HAN 1 14:19 14:20 32
SMBJ 1 14:31 14:32 43
PDZ 1 14:43 14:44 56
GGC 1 15:05 15:10 77
NNW 1 15:26 15:27 94
NMD 1 15:38 15:39 103
MLZ 1 15:44 15:45 110
SWM 1 16:45 17:00 140
DPZ 1 17:09 17:10 151
CKB 1 17:20 17:21 162
SURL 1 17:30 17:31 171
ISA 1 17:40 17:41 180
SRAS 1 17:51 17:52 190
BNLW 1 18:05 18:06 206
CHNN 1 18:18 18:19 219
CKS 1 18:33 18:34 229
SAS 1 18:45 18:46 243
SNGN 1 19:00 19:01 260
DPA 1 19:09 19:10 264
JP 1 20:00 20:15 272
KKU 1 20:24 20:26 281
DNK 1 20:36 20:38 290
JOB 1 20:52 20:54 308
HDA 1 21:03 21:05 318
FL 1 22:00 Dest 326